Einladungsturniere
Einladungs-Turniere 2024 |
||||||||
Datum | Tag | Meldung | Teiln | Verein | Info | Mannschaft | Rang | Meldung |
17.02.2024 | Sa | 08.00 | 9 | ESC Wolfgrub Adnet | Herren | Strasser-Gfrerer | 7 | ErgWolfgrub.pdf |
08.03.2024 |
Fr |
18.00 |
2x9 |
EV Straßwalchen |
Herren |
Scharber |
7 |
ErgStrasswalchen-08032024.pdf |
30.03.2024 | Sa | 08.00 | 9 | EV Straßwalchen | Senioren | Lindner | 6 | ErgStrasswalchen.pdf |
05.04.2024 | Fr | 17.00 | 9 | UEV Haigermoos | Ü50 | 9 | ErgHaigermoos.pdf | |
20.04.2024 | Sa | 08.00 | 9 | Union Feldkirchen | Herren | Kardeis Manuel | 5 | ErgFeldkirchen.pdf |
24.04.2024 | Mi | 13.00 | 9 | UEV Seekirchen | Ü60 | Brötzner | 4 | ErgSeekirchen.pdf |
04.05.2024 | Sa | 11.30 | 7 | EC Saaldorf | Herren | Scharber | 4 | ErgSaaldorf.pdf |
10.05.2024 | Fr | 17.30 | 5 | ESV Kirchberg | Herren | Reichl | 3 | |
05.06.2024 | Mi | 18.00 | 8 | ATV Trimelkam | Herren | Antfellner | 1 | |
07.06.2024 | Fr | 18.00 | 7 | EV Wals | Herren | Kaiser | 5 | ErgWals.pdf |
07.06.2024 | Fr | 18.00 | 9 | UEV Seekirchen | Herren | Brüderl | 2 | ErgSeekirchen-07062024.pdf |
29.06.2024 | Sa | 13.30 | 9 | WSV Königssse | Ü50 | Pichler | 5 | ErgKnigssee.pdf |
04.07.2024 | Do | 17.30 | 11 | UEV Ostermiething | Herren | Lindner | 11 | ErgOstermiething.pdf |
20.07.2024 | Sa | 13.00 | EC Bad Reichenhall | Herren | Pichler | 1 | ErgReichenhall.pdf | |
26.07.2024 | Fr | 17.30 | 8 | SU ESV Pischelsdorf | Herren | Brüderl | 4 | ErgPischelsdorf.pdf |
01.08.2024 | Do | 17.30 | 5 | USV Auerbach | Ü50 | Pötzelberger R | 5 | ErgAuerbach.pdf |
16.08.2024 | Fr | 18.00 | 9 | UEV Anthering | Herren | Strasser-Gfrerer | 6 | ErgAnthering.pdf |
31.08.2024 | Sa | 07.30 | 11 | EC Irging-Julbach | Herren | Pichler | gemeldet | |
31.08.2024 | Sa | 08.00 |
5 |
Mattighofen | Herren | Lindner | 4 | |
01.09.2024 | So | 08.30 | 9 | ESV Neumarkt | Herren | Altendorfer | gemeldet | |
06.09.2024 |
Fr | 17.30 | 9 | UEV Franking-Geretsberg | Herren | gemeldet | ||
Fr | 18.30 | 9 | UEV Seekirchen-Raika | Herren |
Einladungs-Turniere 2023 |
||||||||
Datum | Tag | Meldung | Teiln | Verein | Info | Mannschaft | Rang | Meldung |
11.02.2023 | Sa | 13.30 | 9 | ESC Wolfgrub Adnet | Herren | Strasser-Gfrerer | 4 | ErgWolgrub.pdf |
03.03.2023 | Fr | 18.00 | 9 | UEV Thalgau | Herren | Altendorfer |
3 |
ErgThalgau.pdf |
10.03.2023 |
Fr |
18.00 |
2x9 |
EV Straßwalchen |
Herren |
Brüderl | 8 | ErgStrasswalchen.pdf |
31.03.2023 | Fr | 17.00 | 9 | UEV Haigermoos | Ü50 | Pichler | 5 | ErgHaigermoos.pdf |
08.04.2023 | Sa | 08.00 | 2x9 | EV Straßwalchen | Senioren | Scharber | 7 | ErgStrawalchen50pdf.pdf |
10.04.2023 | Mo | 07.30 | 14 | EC Surheim | Herren | Voll | gemeldet | |
15.04.2023 | Sa | 07.00 | 9 | Union Feldkirchen | Herren | Kardeis M. | 4 | ErgFeldkirchen-15042023.pdf |
26.04.2023 | Mi | 13.00 | 9 | UEV Seekirchen | Ü60 | Fritz | 7 | ErgSeekirchen-60er.pdf |
05.05.2023 | Fr | 18.00 | 9 | SC ASKÖ Henndorf | Herren | Strasser-Gfrerer | 8 | Erghenndorf.pdf |
06.05.2023 | Sa | 08.00 | 7 | EC Saaldorf | Herren | Scharber | 3 | ErgSaaldorf.pdf |
13.05.2023 | Sa | 07.30 | 5 | ESV Kirchberg | Herren | Brötzner | 4 | ErgKirchberg.pdf |
06.07.2023 | Do | 17.30 | 11 | UEV Ostermiething | Herren | Scharber Pepi | 6 | ErgOstermiething.pdf |
14.07.2023 | Fr | 17.30 | 9 | SU ESV Pischelsdorf | Herren | Lindner-Scharber | 5 | ErgPischelsdorf.pdf |
18.08.2023 | Fr | 18.00 | 9 | UEV Anthering | Herren | Strasser-Gfrerer | 5 | Erg-Anthering.pdf |
26.08.2023 | Sa | 08.30 | 9 | ESV Neumarkt | Herren | Kardeis | 6 | ErgNeumarkt.pdf |
29.09.2023 | Fr | 17.30 | 9 | UEV Franking-Geretsberg | Herren | Scharber-Pichler | 3 | Erg-Franking.pdf |
20.10.2023 | Fr | 18.30 | 9 | UEV Seekirchen-Raika | Herren | Ringl, Kardeis | 5 | ErgSeekirchen.pdf |
letzte Änderung dieses Artikels: 31.08.2024 15:37